Liste des participants

Nick ANSTEAD, London School of Economics
Pascal ARNAC, EDSP
About David-Vincent ASSI, CEMTI Université Paris 8
Franck BABEAU, Université Paris 3
Romain BADOUARD, Centre de Sociologie de l’Innovation/ Mines ParisTech
Christine BARATS, Université Paris Descartes et Université Paris Est Créteil
Yohan BARRES, Université de Technologie de Compiègne
Frederick BASTIEN, Département de science politique, Université de Montréal
Gaelle BAUSSON, CELSA
Nicolas BAYGERT, Université catholique de Louvain (UCL) / Paris IV-Sorbonne (CELSA)
Mariane BEGNON, Université de Technologie de Compiègne
Abdelkrim BENNABI, Conseil en communication
Shan BENSON, Interprète
Davide BERALDO, Graduate School of Social and Political Sciences, University of Milano
Dominique BESSIERES, Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Gersende BLANCHARD, GERIICO Université Lille 3
Loïc BLONDIAUX, Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne
Jacques BOSC, MEN
Patrice BOURDELAIS, Institut des Sciences Humaines et Sociales du CNRS
Robert BOURE, LERASS, Université Toulouse 3
Julien BOYADJIAN, CEPEL
Alexandra BRANDAO, Université Paris 2
Sabrina BRESSON, UMR CITERES, Université François-Rabelais, Tours
Dominique CARDON, Orange Labs
Isabelle CARON, Université d’Ottawa
Nico CARPENTIER, Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Patrice CARRE, Orange
Christine CHEVRET-CASTELLANI, Université Paris 13, LABSIC
Jonathan CHIBOIS, IIAC/LAIOS – EHESS
Lisa CHUPIN, Université Lille III
Chantal CORAJOUD, Interprète
Jérôme DAVID, IFP/CARISM
Giancarlo DEFAZIO, Commission Européenne
Sylvette DENEFLE, Université de Tours/CNRS
Samir DERFOUFI, Direction Générale des Collectivités Locales au Maroc
Dominique DESMARCHELIER, Paris Descartes / CEDITEC
Nicolas DESQUINABO, Sciences-Po Lyon et Euréval
Patricia DIAS DA SILVA, Lisboa Polytechnic Institute
Svetlana DIMITROVA, UBO Brest
Gonen DORI-HACOHEN, University of Massachusetts, Amherst, U.S.A
Julie DUCROCQ, Université Paris 1
Quentin DUFOUR, Université Paris-Dauphine
Kerill DUNNE, Université Paris Ouest – Nanterre la Défense
Stéphanie DURAND, Institut Léonard de Vinci
Alexandre FABRER, Université Paris Est Créteil
Fatma FALL, LABSIC Paris 13/ Université Paris 3
Patrice FLICHY, Université Paris Est-Marne La Vallée
Jean-Michel FOURNIAU, IFSTTAR
David FRANCISCO, Université Paris 13
Simon GADRAS, Université de Lorraine
Liliana GALINDO RAMIREZ, Université de Grenoble
Raphaele GALMISCH, Université Paris 8, Cemti
Natalia GARRIDO, Universidad de Buenos Aires (UBA)
Eric GEORGE, Université du Québec à Montréal (UQAM)
Rachel GIBSON, Université de Manchester, Royaume-Uni
Giorgio GIRAUDI, Università della Calabria, Italia
Samuel GOETA, Telecom Paris Tech
Dimitris GOUSCOS, Université d’Athènes
Todd GRAHAM, Université de Groningen, Pays-Bas
Fabien GRANJON, Université Paris 8
Fabienne GREFFET, Université de Lorraine
Thomas HEMERY, Auto-entrepreneur
Tim HIGHFIELD, Queensland University of Technology, Australia
Marilyn HODE, Céditec, Université Paris est
Sébastien JEAN
Josiane JOUET, Université Paris 2
Virginie JULLIARD, Université de technologie de Compiègne
Sophia KAULANJAN, EHESS-CIERA
Norbert KERSTING, University of Muenster (Germany)
Raphael KIES, Université du Luxembourg
Karolina KOC- MICHALSKA, CEVIPOF, Sciences-Po
Olivier KOCH, Université Paris 13
Otakar KOPECKY, Réseau DEL
Alice KRIEG-PLANQUE, Université Paris-Est Créteil – Céditec
Ewa KRZATALA-JAWORSKA, Université Paris 1, CRPS-CESSP
Guillaume LATZKO-TOTH, Université Laval
Annaïck LE BOUEDEC, Labsic, Université Paris 13
Coralie LE CAROFF, Carism, Université Paris 2
Viviane LE FOURNIER, Université Paris 8, CEMTI
Pierre LEFEBURE, Université Paris 13
Yannick LEMOIGNE, directeur de communication
Gérard LOISEAU, CERTOP/CNRS
Benjamin LOVELUCK, Fondation Maison des sciences de l’homme
Clément MABI, Université de Technologie de Compiègne
Flavia MACHADO, Université Paris 13
Pascale MANSIER, CNRS
Delphine MANSION, Sciences Po Paris
Léda MANSOUR, Modyco UMR 7114
Léonie MARIN, Université Paris 8
Julie MARLIER, Université de Nice Sophia Antipolis
Gillian MARTY, Interprète
Edouard MATHIEU, La Netscouade
Laurence MONNOYER-SMITH, Commission Nationale du Débat Public
Jérémie NICEY, Université de Tours
Caroline OLLIVIER-YANIV, Université Paris Est Créteil
Nancy OTTAVIANO, SPEAP, Sciences Po Paris
Isabelle PAILLART, GRESEC, Université Stendhal, Grenoble
Sylvain PARASIE, Université Paris-Est Marne-la-Vallée
Chang Sup PARK, Southern Illinois University Carbondale, USA
Anne-Sophie PAWLOWSKI, Coordination nationale des conseils de développement
Christophe PAYET, France Culture
Lancelot PECQUET, Will Strategy
Clémence PENE, Université Paris 8 / LabTop
Flavie PLANTE, Université de la Réunion
Camila PONCE LARA, EHESS
Justin PONCET, Antidox
David PROTHAIS, Eclectic Experience
Serge PROULX, UQAM Montréal
Pascal RICAUD, Université François Rabelais de Tours, COST
Olivier RICOU, LRDE, EPITA
Francisco ROA BASTOS, ISP – Université Paris Ouest Nanterre
Sandrine ROGINSKY, Université Catholique de Louvain (Belgique)
Kassandra ROTHENSTADT, iMinds-SMIT-Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Brigitte SEBBAH, Université Paris Est Créteil
Claire SECAIL, CNRS
Nimrod SHAVIT, Department of Communication, University of Massachusetts, Amherst, USA
Patricia SILVA, ESCS-IPL
Vincent SIMOULIN, Université Toulouse-Le-Mirail, CERTOP
Kondi Napo SONHAYE, Université Lille 3, GERIICO
Yoan SPICHER, La Quadrature du Net
Julien TALPIN, CERAPS/CNRS
Anaïs THEVIOT, Sciences Po Bordeaux, Centre Emile Durkheim
Florient TIXIER, Université Libre de Bruxelles
Jean TOURNADRE, EED
Félix TREGUER, EHESS
Thierry VEDEL, Centre de recherches politiques de Sciences Po
Jérémy VIDAL, Sciences Po
Madalina VLASCEANU, Université Paris 3, CIM
Claire WEHRUNG, Université Paris 3 / Centre MCPN
Yamina WELP, Université de Zürich
Stéphanie WOJCIK, Université Paris Est Créteil
Scott WRIGHT, University of Leicester
Archippe YEPMOU, Internet Sans Frontières